Name Grade IKO Registration
Setia Purnama 5th DAN F 5132
Andy Susila 5th DAN F 5152
F. Sugiarto Wiyono 4th DAN F 4264
FX Unang Hendrawan 4th DAN F 4284
Leonard A.J. Kaligis 4th DAN
Muchtar Tarigan 4th DAN F 4420
Surianto 4th DAN F 4421
Troy H. Sabini 4th DAN F 4438
Hadi Sunyoto 3rd DAN F 3539
Andreas Laratsemi 3rd DAN F 3595
Wahyuni Ristiyana Homan 3rd DAN F 3596
Arlianto Rengga Samudra 3rd DAN F 3597
Wisnu Suryadi 3rd DAN F 3598
Bambang Christianto 3rd DAN F 3745
Antonius Manto Samudro 3rd DAN F 3746
Richard Budisastra 3rd DAN F 3882
Rita Dwi Agustini 3rd DAN F 3883
Purwanto Chandra 3rd DAN F 3884
Rusdi Ngudjiharto 3rd DAN F 3962
Cun Po Widjaja 3rd DAN F3963
Gumanto Gui 3rd DAN F 3964
Peter Leonardo 3rd DAN
Joseph Kim Liung 2nd DAN F 2927
Diana Agustina 2nd DAN F 2929
Djohar Djoewardi 2nd DAN F 20035
Margareta Sri Darwati 2nd DAN F 20036
Tedy Siswanto 2nd DAN F 20094
Charlie Bahar Hafidz 2nd DAN F 20510
Hendra Budihardjo 2nd DAN F 20511
Sugianto Chandra 2nd DAN F 20512
Kawi Salim 2nd DAN F 20513
Kusuma Chandra 2nd DAN F 20514
Budi Thema 2nd DAN F 20592
Himawan Puringa 2nd DAN F 20678
Yeffry Al Hakim Budiman 2nd DAN F 20679
Tuti Herjanti Widjaja 2nd DAN F 20680
Antonius Andy Mantjoeng 2nd DAN
Lucas Sugondo 1st DAN F 12157
Stefanus Wawolangi 1st DAN
Monica Dhian Pangastuti 1st DAN
Gunawan Tewira 1st DAN
Daung Tjandradjaja 1st DAN F 12158
Handy Tjahyadi 1st DAN F 12159
Chung She 1st DAN
Gunawan S. Salim 1st DAN F 12161
Sardjono Setiadi 1st DAN F 12162
Felix Wirawan 1st DAN F 12163
Cindy Natalia Wijaya 1st DAN F 12164
David Tan 1st DAN F 12348
Freddy Budisastra 1st DAN F 12677
Teuku Aufra Maretto 1st DAN F 12678
Michael Darmawan 1st DAN F 12680
Antonius Ananto Nadi 1st DAN F 12682
Jecqueline P D Dien 1st DAN F 13623
Nico Anggawijaya 1st DAN F 13626
Jeffrey Sandra Irawan 1st DAN F 13959
Winarti Suwoko 1st DAN F 13961
Kein Ki Theodorus 1st DAN F 13962
Sumi Liu 1st DAN F 13960
Salman Tan Hu Go 1st DAN F 14242
Jonathan Witono Putra 1st DAN F 14243
Kazutaka Kuroda 1st DAN F 14244
Bonar Faisal Siregar 1st DAN F 14245
Tedy Oey 1st DAN F 14246
Indra Pratomonugroho 1st DAN F 14247
Syafruddin Azhar 1st DAN F 14248
Siswamudi 1st DAN
Stefanus Aloysius Supit 1st DAN
David Chamora 1st DAN
Lie Sugiono 1st DAN
William Christopher Salim 1st DAN
Gideon Jayadi 1st DAN




shihan nardi t. nirwanto sa
7 sept 1939 - 22 sept 2009




Copyright © 2012 Indonesian Kyokushin Karate Association. All rights reserved.